Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ZURICH CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+2.0%
Sold on 3 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+32.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,995
+238.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 9SA
← Back to All Properties