Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, ADMIRALS SOUND, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+4.4%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1AE
← Back to All Properties