168, ENFIELD STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£12,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,500+36.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,700+17.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1