Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, TOLLGATE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+93.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+56.4%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+38.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 0PR
← Back to All Properties