52, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+150.1%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+51.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1