Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+44.4%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+4.6%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+51.0%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+19.8%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties