Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BELLE VUE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.3%
Price Change
+£237,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+296.3%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£237,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AD
← Back to All Properties