Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
519, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+48.7%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+68.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5NG
← Back to All Properties