Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, FISHTOFT ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+107.6%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BJ
← Back to All Properties