Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86A, DARLINGTON CRESCENT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.1%
Price Change
-£36,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-30.1%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,650
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 6DB
← Back to All Properties