Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAK LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+9.2%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+92.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5EU
← Back to All Properties