Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DALLINGTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+83.7%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+133.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7BG
← Back to All Properties