Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£652,800
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£47,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£652,800
+7.9%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£605,000
+20.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£502,500
+101.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6AG
← Back to All Properties