25, NURSERY GARDENS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 1SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£251,525 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+112.6%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£251,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,475+48.0%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£72,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 30 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1