Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WINDMILL COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+252.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4ET
← Back to All Properties