Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+49.4%
Sold on 24 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
-4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties