46, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR16 2NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+118.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+10.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+4.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1