Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+62.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+168.7%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties