Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HATHERTON WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£102,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+120.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AE
← Back to All Properties