16, BRISTOL WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+67.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+27.4%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+99.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 16 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1