Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216 - 218, WATERLOO ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-20.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3AE
← Back to All Properties