Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHERRYWOOD GREEN, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+566.7%
Price Change
+£157,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+566.7%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 17 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 6HL
← Back to All Properties