32, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+120.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1