3, THE RETREAT, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,000+8.3%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1