Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRAWLEY CLOSE, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 4BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+400.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 4BT
← Back to All Properties