Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
312, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+15.5%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+5.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DT
← Back to All Properties