Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ECCLESTONE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 2QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-1.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+19.0%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 2QG
← Back to All Properties