56, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 1XP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.7%
Price Change
+£530,775 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£700,000+313.7%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Terraced
+£530,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,225+53.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£59,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1