17, CHURCH END, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,995
Last Sold Price
16 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£96,995+21.2%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+88.2%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1