Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AIRLIE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+65.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 18 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 4JN
← Back to All Properties