Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARINERS WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£221,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6GN
← Back to All Properties