3, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 7NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+78.8%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+121.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+52.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1