Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GRETNA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,000
+63.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+57.6%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6DP
← Back to All Properties