Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SEYMOUR CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+15.5%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+142.3%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2JE
← Back to All Properties