8, ABBOTSMEAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 4PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+58.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000+53.7%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1