Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, HIGHFIELD COURT, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,250
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,250
+25.2%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+23.1%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7NS
← Back to All Properties