Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+28.5%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+149.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties