Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+165.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties