Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 19, COLLEGE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£505,000
+7.4%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Other
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+13.3%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
-4.2%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Other
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£433,000
Sold on 4 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 1JB
← Back to All Properties