Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, DELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+8.5%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+90.0%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9NT
← Back to All Properties