Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GORING ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+231.4%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5LT
← Back to All Properties