Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, QUEEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+39.6%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+37.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4RA
← Back to All Properties