Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MATTHEWS CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+86.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 6 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3NJ
← Back to All Properties