Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LYNGATE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+25.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+15.0%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+146.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9JD
← Back to All Properties