17A, MALTA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+26.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000+170.6%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+44.7%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 6 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1