Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+46.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties