Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WESTDALE ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£84,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+39.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+185.7%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7HT
← Back to All Properties