11, EVELYN ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+71.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000-24.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+181.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1