Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARROWS, THE STREET, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+73.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£537,500
+70.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2HE
← Back to All Properties