Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHEPSTOW CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+32.1%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-14.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5EP
← Back to All Properties